0
Order Request
Chat
Catalogue
0
Login
0
Sizes
120 x 180 cm
,
(24.00 Sq.Ft)
Finishes
Marbletech
,
It is the description for Emali beige
Price Per Sq.Ft
₹300.00/Sq.Ft
Convert Info
1 Box = 240 Sq.Ft / 10 No.of.Tiles
Price Per Box
₹72,000.00/Box
Select Box Quantity
Number of Boxes
Please enter a box quantity greater than 0.
Coverage Area (Sq.Ft)
Please enter a coverage area greater than 0.
Selected Boxes
1
Box
Total Coverage Area
240
Sq.Ft
Total Amount
₹
72000.00
1 Box | 240 Sq.Ft | Rs 72,000.00
Hudson Marfil
Thank you! We'll contact you within 24 hours.
Send Enquiry
© 2026 Mahaveer Ceramic World. All Rights Reserved.
Designed By
Brokenglass Designs